Klassenlehrer und Stellvertreter
sowie Klassensprecher im Schuljahr 2017/18

 

 

Klasse

 

Klassenlehrer

Stellvertreter

Klassensprecher

Stellvertreter

5L1

Frau Burbank

Frau Mävers-Scherbach

Kathrina Pape

Jacob Laurenz Redeker

5L2

Frau Rüpke

Herr Pögel

Levi Haselow

Hannah Kästner

5E

Frau Rost

Frau Kruspe

Omar Hajyounes

Mathilda Kober

6L1

Frau Luchian

Frau Hamm

Amira Abu el Hassan

Leandra Poltermann

6L2

Herr Moderegger

Herr Höfling

Cornelius Henning

6L3

Herr Luthardt

Herr Dr. Rößner

Tom Ramdohr

Timon Meyer

6E

Frau Rühlemann

Frau Bartsch

Robert Kurth

Amalia Kossack

7L1

Frau Dr. Blasius

Herr Nette

Mona Peternek

Marlo Schneidmüller

7L2

Frau Schnecke

Frau Hamm

Paul Heißner

Lilly Hildebrandt

7L3

Frau Bargfeld

Herr Dr. Kobow

Karlotta Hasselbach

Maj Berit Winkelmann

7E

Frau Neumann

Frau John

Leopold Heinrich

Merle Beyse

8L1

Frau Dr. Bräutigam

Frau Neumann

Clara Schütte

Adrian Cyriax

8L2

Herr Ruffert

Frau Luchian

Manou Shabanpour

Leonard Weidemann

8L3

Frau Bartsch

Frau Samaan

Leah-Marie Schulze

Jakob Stunz

8E

Frau Samaan

Herr Höfling

Florian Heinzel

Elisabeth Reichstein

9L1

Herr Dr. Rößner

Frau Frech

Peter von Steuber

Alwin Fiebig

9L2

Frau Pritzschke

Herr Holl

Florian Molle

Hanna Lang

 

9L3

Frau Mävers-Scherbach

Herr Schumann

Clara Walter

Eric Wagner

9E

Frau Müller

Frau Slobodda

Elise Pinkernelle

Laura Lindemann

10L1

Frau Jahn

Herr Schwaiger

Leon Stöcker

Marius Neuhalfen

10L2

Frau Menck

Herr Spies

Tim Krause

Paula Rupprecht

10E

Frau Neudorf

Frau Hitzner

Anna Feest

Antonia Edelmann

11 a

Frau Meding

Frau Kruspe

Magnus Simon

Dorothea Kahl

11 b

Herr Holl

Herr Huke

Anna Wagner

Noah Glebe

11 c

Herr Lange

Frau Metzler

Justin Seebald

Friederike Kalb

12 a

Herr Brandenburg

Herr Gräf

Lilli Fischer

Luise Edom

12 b

Frau Hitzner

Frau Pritzschke

Clara Leonora Burbank

Darius Ortmann

12 c

Herr Huke

Herr Dr. Kobow

Helena Langer

Sophia Ernst

 

 

 

 

 

-->